Rooted Plugs

Rooted Plugs 03-04-202403-11-202403-18-202403-25-202404-01-202404-08-202404-15-202404-22-202404-29-202405-06-202405-13-202405-20-202405-27-202406-03-202406-10-202406-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-2024
Assorted 0000600700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700
Chameleon Atomic Orange 00006,3006,5006,6006,8000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Avant Garden 00004,1004,2004,3004,5000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Blackberry Pie 00006,8007,4007,6007,6000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Blueberry Scone 000011,40011,50011,60012,7000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Frozen Ice 00005,6005,3005,9005,8000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Indian Summer 00006,2006,9007,6007,1000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Pink Splash Imp. 00004,2004,4004,4004,4000000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Sunshine Berry 00004,6004,9004,7004,9006,4006,40000000000000000000000000000000
Chameleon Tart Deco 000015,20015,70015,20016,0000000000000000000000000000000000
Cherry Crush 0000000300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300000
Colibri Abstract Guava 00005,0004,0007,5001,9001,9003,4004,0004,0004,2004,20020005005005005005005000500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
Colibri Blizzard 000010,0002009,9005,4001,9003,1001003,2003,1003,2001,700000000000000000000000000
Colibri Bright Red 00005,9004,2006,2002,6005,9007001,4001,9001,3002,1001,20030060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060000
Colibri Cherry Lace 00002,6002,9001,6007,4003,5007003002,7002,6002,700400000000000000000000000000
Colibri Dark Lavender 00001,2004,7005,0007,60010,3002,7002,7002,6002,9003,0003,000300400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400
Colibri Exotic Red Bling 00004,2008005001,2007007002,0002,2003,9004,0005,20002,8002,8002,8009002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,800
Colibri Lemon 00001,2001,9001,9001003003003005007007001,1000000000000005001,2001,7003,8003,8005,1008,1008,30010,30010,70000
Colibri Malibu Pink 00007,6008,40011,00014,2008,2007,2003,6007,3004,9002,6003,4009009008000900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900
Colibri Mellow Yellow 000003001,7003,0005,5003,4005,7005,7005,3005,8002,2008001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,0001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,100
Colibri Orange 00005,5005,9003,1001,2003,3003,9004,2003,8005,7005,5003,8002,2002,5006001,6001001002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Colibri Pink Bling 00003,7002,3005,10030030005007001,0001,0001,300400400500500400500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500400400
Colibri Pink Flamingo 00003,6003,2002,4001,1005002008001,1001,7001,7003,000000000000000000000000000
Colibri Pink Lace 000012,0002,9008004,4003,2001,0001,6009002,1002,2002,900600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
Colibri Plum 00004,3004,5005,0005,6003,0001,9002,3007001,5002,3003,5001,0001,00001,000010001,0001,0001,0001,0009001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
Colibri Pure White 0000006002,9002,8002,3001,8003,8004,0004,1004,1009009009009009000900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900
Colibri Purple Bling 00007,6003,5004,1004,8004,3006008001,1001,5001,6001,8007007004000100700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700
Colibri Purple Lace 00001,5003,8009001,9001,700001,9001,9001,9002,000000000000000000000000000
Colibri Spark Purple 00003,9003,8005,1005,2002,200900900007001,20003003000300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Colibri Tangerine 00003,6002,5005,6005,7005,5001,9001,9002,4002,6002,5002,300300400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400
Colibri Yellow Canary 000003,7003001,8003,8001,5004002,6003,9003,9005,1002,5002,5006002,5002,5006002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Dracula 000002,8002,7002,8002,8002,8002,8002,800000000000000000000000000000
Eyeconic Apricot 000001,0007002001,0008001,1001,3001,8001,0000400300100100100700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700
Eyeconic Cherry Blossom 00002,2006,6003002,7006,6002,3004,4003,5004,4004,3004,600000000000000000000000000
Eyeconic Peach 00001,9008001,5002001,9001,9001,8002,1001,8002,3002,300600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
Eyeconic Pink 00007,2007,1006,4005,1007,6003,0004,9004,1004,1005,2005,200500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
Eyeconic Purple 00005,3001,5001,3003008001008007002,9002,7005,3001,4002,4001,8002,5001,8002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Eyeconic Strawberry 00001,9001,1001,1006003004004001,1001,7001,8003,70010010040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040000
Eyeconic Sunset 00001,8001,000700300500100400600100600100000000000000000000000000
Illusion 000002,7002,7002,8002,8002,8002,8002,800000000000000000000000000000
Lemonade 0000000400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400000
Lia Abstract Pink 00002,3001,4002004,8002,7009001,5001,3001,6001,6001,900400600600500600500600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
Lia Blue 00009,1006,9002,20012,1006,6009001,1002001,1001,1001,10070080080070080070080060080080080080080080080080080080080080080080000
Lia Bubblegum 00007,9006,2001,2001,9006003,4003,8003,0004,3003,4005,00060080080070080070080080080080080080080080080080080080080080080080000
Lia Cranberry 00005,2001,0001,3007001,5001,5001,5001,3001,5001,6001,8000000000000002003009001,7001,7003,0003,7003,7005,3005,40000
Lia Dark Red 00003,5002,5004,1008,0004,1007001,3009003,0002,7004,9001,1001,9001,0001,9001,2001,9001,9001001,9001001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,900
Lia Glaze 00002,5006006,3009,0002,8004,9005,9005,6005,8003,1006,5008001,30005001001,6001,70001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,700
Lia Melon 00004,1001,4003,3003,3002,4001,8001,9001,8002,5002,1002,5001,0001,1001,4001,3001,4001,3001,4001,2001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,400
Lia Spark Pink 00003,70001,7001,8001,8001,6001,7001,7001,9001,9002,000200600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
Lia Violet 00002,9005004004007005001,1001,1007002,2002,200800300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
Lia Yellow 000020,20020,9007,0006,3002,2001,4002,2001,3002,9003,2003,00002,4001,5002,3001,9002,3002,4002,2002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,40000
Noa Blue Legend 00003,3006,3005,0006,0005,0005,9006,1006,4003,2003,4003,400000000500001,100003005009001,9001,9002,9004,1004,1000000
Noa Dark Pink Carnival 00001,4003,8003,4004,3003,5003,4004,6004,6001,7002,2001,900000000000030003005008001,9001,9002,7004,3004,5005,9006,30000
Noa Mega Magenta 00001,7004,2004,2004,3003,9004,3004,3004,3001,5001,5001,7000000000000002004007001,7001,7002,3003,5003,5004,4004,5003,2000
Noa Mega Pink 000003,4003,4003,4003,4003,4003,4003,400000000000000000000000000000
Noa Snow 00008,6008,8009,1009,3009,1003,7002,5007001,1001,1002,1000000000000003005001,1002,1002,1003,4004,7004,7006,3006,3004,6000
Noa Ultra Purple 00002003,3003,5003,9003,9004,1004,3004,7001,7001,6002,900000000000700005009002,3004,4004,4008,3009,9009,90015,30015,30011,0000
Noa Yellow 00001,9005,2005,7006,3007,3007,5007,3007,5005,3005,4003,700200200600600600600600600600030008001,6002,2005,0005,0006,80010,60010,60060060000
Ombre Blue 00005001,1001,500040040050001,1001,4002,100800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800
Ombre Pink 00004,5007,6004,3002,7002,6001,9002,0003,3002,9002,6007,0009009000900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900
Ombre Purple 00001,0001,1001,00040004006007001,2001,1001,4001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,200
Ombre Sunrise 00003,0001,9002,3001,0005001,3008001,6001,9001,9001,5001,0008001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
Ombre Yellow 00001,5001,4001,3007001,6001,6001,7004002,0002,1002,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,100
White 0000000400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400000
Unrooted Cuttings

Unrooted Cuttings 03-04-202403-11-202403-18-202403-25-202404-01-202404-08-202404-15-202404-22-202404-29-202405-06-202405-13-202405-20-202405-27-202406-03-202406-10-202406-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-2024
Cherry Crush 0004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004000000000
Lemonade 0005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005000000000
White 0005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005000000000
Download Availability in Excel Format
Rooted Plugs
Calibrachoa
Calibrachoa Assorted
Calibrachoa Chameleon Atomic Orange
Calibrachoa Chameleon Avant Garden
Calibrachoa Chameleon Blackberry Pie
Calibrachoa Chameleon Blueberry Scone
Calibrachoa Chameleon Frozen Ice
Calibrachoa Chameleon Indian Summer
Calibrachoa Chameleon Pink Splash Imp.
Calibrachoa Chameleon Sunshine Berry
Calibrachoa Chameleon Tart Deco
Calibrachoa Cherry Crush
Calibrachoa Colibri Abstract Guava
Calibrachoa Colibri Blizzard
Calibrachoa Colibri Bright Red
Calibrachoa Colibri Cherry Lace
Calibrachoa Colibri Dark Lavender
Calibrachoa Colibri Exotic Red Bling
Calibrachoa Colibri Lemon
Calibrachoa Colibri Malibu Pink
Calibrachoa Colibri Mellow Yellow
Calibrachoa Colibri Orange
Calibrachoa Colibri Pink Bling
Calibrachoa Colibri Pink Flamingo
Calibrachoa Colibri Pink Lace
Calibrachoa Colibri Plum
Calibrachoa Colibri Pure White
Calibrachoa Colibri Purple Bling
Calibrachoa Colibri Purple Lace
Calibrachoa Colibri Spark Purple
Calibrachoa Colibri Tangerine
Calibrachoa Colibri Yellow Canary
Calibrachoa Dracula
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Apricot
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Cherry Blossom
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Peach
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Pink
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Purple
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Strawberry
Calibrachoa Eyeconic Sunset
Calibrachoa Illusion
Calibrachoa Lemonade
Calibrachoa Lia Abstract Pink
Calibrachoa Lia Blue
Calibrachoa Lia Bubblegum
Calibrachoa Lia Cranberry
Calibrachoa Lia Dark Red
Calibrachoa Lia Glaze
Calibrachoa Lia Melon
Calibrachoa Lia Spark Pink
Calibrachoa Lia Violet
Calibrachoa Lia Yellow
Calibrachoa Noa Blue Legend
Calibrachoa Noa Dark Pink Carnival
Calibrachoa Noa Mega Magenta
Calibrachoa Noa Mega Pink
Calibrachoa Noa Snow
Calibrachoa Noa Ultra Purple
Calibrachoa Noa Yellow
Calibrachoa Ombre Blue
Calibrachoa Ombre Pink
Calibrachoa Ombre Purple
Calibrachoa Ombre Sunrise
Calibrachoa Ombre Yellow
Calibrachoa White
03-04-202403-11-202403-18-202403-25-202404-01-202404-08-202404-15-202404-22-202404-29-202405-06-202405-13-202405-20-202405-27-202406-03-202406-10-202406-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-2024
 
0000600700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700
00006,3006,5006,6006,8000000000000000000000000000000000
00004,1004,2004,3004,5000000000000000000000000000000000
00006,8007,4007,6007,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000011,40011,50011,60012,7000000000000000000000000000000000
00005,6005,3005,9005,8000000000000000000000000000000000
00006,2006,9007,6007,1000000000000000000000000000000000
00004,2004,4004,4004,4000000000000000000000000000000000
00004,6004,9004,7004,9006,4006,40000000000000000000000000000000
000015,20015,70015,20016,0000000000000000000000000000000000
0000000300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300000
00005,0004,0007,5001,9001,9003,4004,0004,0004,2004,20020005005005005005005000500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
000010,0002009,9005,4001,9003,1001003,2003,1003,2001,700000000000000000000000000
00005,9004,2006,2002,6005,9007001,4001,9001,3002,1001,20030060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060060000
00002,6002,9001,6007,4003,5007003002,7002,6002,700400000000000000000000000000
00001,2004,7005,0007,60010,3002,7002,7002,6002,9003,0003,000300400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400
00004,2008005001,2007007002,0002,2003,9004,0005,20002,8002,8002,8009002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,8002,800
00001,2001,9001,9001003003003005007007001,1000000000000005001,2001,7003,8003,8005,1008,1008,30010,30010,70000
00007,6008,40011,00014,2008,2007,2003,6007,3004,9002,6003,4009009008000900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900
000003001,7003,0005,5003,4005,7005,7005,3005,8002,2008001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,0001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,100
00005,5005,9003,1001,2003,3003,9004,2003,8005,7005,5003,8002,2002,5006001,6001001002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
00003,7002,3005,10030030005007001,0001,0001,300400400500500400500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500400400
00003,6003,2002,4001,1005002008001,1001,7001,7003,000000000000000000000000000
000012,0002,9008004,4003,2001,0001,6009002,1002,2002,900600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
00004,3004,5005,0005,6003,0001,9002,3007001,5002,3003,5001,0001,00001,000010001,0001,0001,0001,0009001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
0000006002,9002,8002,3001,8003,8004,0004,1004,1009009009009009000900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900
00007,6003,5004,1004,8004,3006008001,1001,5001,6001,8007007004000100700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700
00001,5003,8009001,9001,700001,9001,9001,9002,000000000000000000000000000
00003,9003,8005,1005,2002,200900900007001,20003003000300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
00003,6002,5005,6005,7005,5001,9001,9002,4002,6002,5002,300300400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400
000003,7003001,8003,8001,5004002,6003,9003,9005,1002,5002,5006002,5002,5006002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
000002,8002,7002,8002,8002,8002,8002,800000000000000000000000000000
000001,0007002001,0008001,1001,3001,8001,0000400300100100100700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700700
00002,2006,6003002,7006,6002,3004,4003,5004,4004,3004,600000000000000000000000000
00001,9008001,5002001,9001,9001,8002,1001,8002,3002,300600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
00007,2007,1006,4005,1007,6003,0004,9004,1004,1005,2005,200500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500500
00005,3001,5001,3003008001008007002,9002,7005,3001,4002,4001,8002,5001,8002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
00001,9001,1001,1006003004004001,1001,7001,8003,70010010040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040040000
00001,8001,000700300500100400600100600100000000000000000000000000
000002,7002,7002,8002,8002,8002,8002,800000000000000000000000000000
0000000400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400000
00002,3001,4002004,8002,7009001,5001,3001,6001,6001,900400600600500600500600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
00009,1006,9002,20012,1006,6009001,1002001,1001,1001,10070080080070080070080060080080080080080080080080080080080080080080000
00007,9006,2001,2001,9006003,4003,8003,0004,3003,4005,00060080080070080070080080080080080080080080080080080080080080080080000
00005,2001,0001,3007001,5001,5001,5001,3001,5001,6001,8000000000000002003009001,7001,7003,0003,7003,7005,3005,40000
00003,5002,5004,1008,0004,1007001,3009003,0002,7004,9001,1001,9001,0001,9001,2001,9001,9001001,9001001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,9001,900
00002,5006006,3009,0002,8004,9005,9005,6005,8003,1006,5008001,30005001001,6001,70001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,7001,700
00004,1001,4003,3003,3002,4001,8001,9001,8002,5002,1002,5001,0001,1001,4001,3001,4001,3001,4001,2001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,4001,400
00003,70001,7001,8001,8001,6001,7001,7001,9001,9002,000200600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600600
00002,9005004004007005001,1001,1007002,2002,200800300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300300
000020,20020,9007,0006,3002,2001,4002,2001,3002,9003,2003,00002,4001,5002,3001,9002,3002,4002,2002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,4002,40000
00003,3006,3005,0006,0005,0005,9006,1006,4003,2003,4003,400000000500001,100003005009001,9001,9002,9004,1004,1000000
00001,4003,8003,4004,3003,5003,4004,6004,6001,7002,2001,900000000000030003005008001,9001,9002,7004,3004,5005,9006,30000
00001,7004,2004,2004,3003,9004,3004,3004,3001,5001,5001,7000000000000002004007001,7001,7002,3003,5003,5004,4004,5003,2000
000003,4003,4003,4003,4003,4003,4003,400000000000000000000000000000
00008,6008,8009,1009,3009,1003,7002,5007001,1001,1002,1000000000000003005001,1002,1002,1003,4004,7004,7006,3006,3004,6000
00002003,3003,5003,9003,9004,1004,3004,7001,7001,6002,900000000000700005009002,3004,4004,4008,3009,9009,90015,30015,30011,0000
00001,9005,2005,7006,3007,3007,5007,3007,5005,3005,4003,700200200600600600600600600600030008001,6002,2005,0005,0006,80010,60010,60060060000
00005001,1001,500040040050001,1001,4002,100800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800800
00004,5007,6004,3002,7002,6001,9002,0003,3002,9002,6007,0009009000900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900900
00001,0001,1001,00040004006007001,2001,1001,4001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,2001,200
00003,0001,9002,3001,0005001,3008001,6001,9001,9001,5001,0008001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,0001,000
00001,5001,4001,3007001,6001,6001,7004002,0002,1002,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,1001,100
0000000400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400400000
Unrooted Cuttings
Calibrachoa Cherry Crush
Calibrachoa Lemonade
Calibrachoa White
03-04-202403-11-202403-18-202403-25-202404-01-202404-08-202404-15-202404-22-202404-29-202405-06-202405-13-202405-20-202405-27-202406-03-202406-10-202406-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-2024
0004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004000000000
0005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005000000000
0005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005005000000000