Rooted Plugs

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM ALLEGRA YELLOW 000029,35029,80029,80029,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM MABEL WHITE 000023,30023,20022,70023,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM URANO ORANGE 000012,50013,80013,60014,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM URANO RED 000010,50011,60011,80012,3000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BERTHA WHITE 00010,40014,20013,10017,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BONNIE RED 000020,30017,00019,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY PINK 95004001,4004,3001,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY WHITE 0009006004,2002,50000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY YELLOW 650060090011,1002,60000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM DAWN YELLOW 0002,7006,1006,30018,20000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM DEBBIE HOT PINK 00027,60047,40052,30054,60000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM DOROTHY BRONZE 00008000000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM ELENA GOLD 17000052,60068,80088,50000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI CORAL 000003,4002,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI DARK PINK 370001,40060018,7004,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI GOLD 0000027,6005,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI ORANGE 265001,40060037,5007,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI SNOW 00090060017,4004,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI YELLOW 800090060039,4009,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE ORANGE FUSION 00006008,7005,20000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE PEACH FUSION 16500060070050000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE PEARL 0004005,7007,2004,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE PINK 2650002,7002,90030000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE ROSE 180007,90012,30010,90017,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE YELLOW 430001,4005,50016,0007,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JOSEPHINE RED 00009004,400000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM KATIE WHITE 0003,9007,60011,30011,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM KEELEY ORANGE 00012,60018,40021,80022,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM PATTY POMEGRANATE 00003,000010000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM PATTY PURPLE 0006,30017,70028,10030,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA FANCY ORANGE 415009002,1002,0003,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA JAZZY CORAL 115004,0007,80011,50012,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA LAVENDER 150002,30002,1004,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM VANNA SNOW 0004005000000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM VERONICA DARK PINK 0003,8005,3005,7006,50000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM YOLANDA YELLOW 00090060010030000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM URANO YELLOW 000013,30014,60014,40014,9000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM ADIVA PURPLE 000036,06536,40035,50036,0000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CAMINA RED 000015,10032,70033,30034,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CIPRIANI PINK 000011,36511,40011,40011,4000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI CORAL 000015,60015,70015,70015,7000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI DARK PINK 000066,10065,70066,10066,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI ORANGE 000079,00079,10079,20079,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI PINK 000031,50031,50031,50031,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI RED 000053,30053,20053,30053,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI WHITE 000027,60027,40027,60027,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM FONTI YELLOW 000096,10095,90096,10096,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM GRANATA RED 000032,40038,70031,80038,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM MIKA ORANGE 000039,40039,80039,90039,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM POBO LAVENDER 000025,00025,20024,70025,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PRIMA WHITE 000026,40026,40026,30026,4000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM SINELLI YELLOW 000024,30025,90024,40025,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VEGA RED 000025,36525,50024,70025,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VENOS YELLOW 000029,70036,50037,10037,1000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM ADRIANA PURPLE 00001,5002,8004,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM AUBREY ORANGE 0009004,400200000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY BRONZE 00011,3005,30034,70046,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY DARK BRONZE 9500019,70011,90015,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY GOLD 000007,0006,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY ORANGE 0006,70030,80043,20050,20000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHLOE YELLOW 00004,600600000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM DANIELLE PURPLE 0009002,7009,8002,60000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM DANIELLE RED 265009006006,1003,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM LUCY BRONZE BICOLOR 0001,4004,7008,30011,80000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM MARY YELLOW 0003,8003,9003,8004,50000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM MILA RED 1000040060010,5002,80000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM MIRANDA ORANGE 100008004,4008,0008,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM SELENA RED 0004006002,5003,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM STACY DAZZLING ORANGE 00070060020030000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA SUNNY YELLOW 4000040060002,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM ZELDA YELLOW 335004006000000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM MAGNUS BRONZE 000017,40017,50017,50017,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM MAGNUS PINK 000011,80011,40011,90012,0000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM MAGNUS VIOLET 000043,00042,40040,00043,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PADRE CERISE 000037,00043,70038,20044,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PADRE LILAC 0000109,900111,200108,600111,7000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PADRE ORANGE 0000123,700122,500123,100125,8000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PADRE WHITE 000052,10053,10052,40053,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PADRE YELLOW 0000202,750196,700193,200203,6000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM AMADORA RED 000032,70035,40034,70035,7000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO DARK PINK 000039,90038,90032,80038,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO ORANGE 0000117,400156,500140,200161,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO PINK 000030,60036,50036,70035,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO PURPLE 000000000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO RED 0000147,400168,900161,000171,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO VANILLA 000033,43045,40042,20046,8000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO YELLOW 0000129,600190,800181,500197,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM BAOLI LILAC 000012,50012,70012,80012,8000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CESARO YELLOW 000028,20028,20028,00028,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM COMO RED 000057,50060,10056,80060,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CONACO GOLD 000037,00036,90036,50037,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CONACO ORANGE 000061,75076,30058,00077,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CONACO YELLOW 000069,30071,60055,20076,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CONELLA ORANGE 000043,60050,30053,80055,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM CONELLA YELLOW 000059,60059,30042,80070,0000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ESPERO WHITE 000021,90022,00021,30021,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ESPERO YELLOW 000022,70019,70024,30024,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM KOKO PURPLE 00005,60010,5009,60010,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM KOKO RED 00004,80019,00018,70019,8000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM LESCONIL WHITE 000019,30019,60019,60019,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM MATADOR YELLOW 000018,90018,90018,70018,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM MIORA ORANGE 000015,40018,50018,50018,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM PERONI ORANGE 000024,30024,10024,30024,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM POBO RED 000022,30022,20021,90022,7000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM POSSIDI WHITE 00008,6008,6008,6008,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM POSSIDI YELLOW 000012,80012,80012,80012,8000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM RHINOS ORANGE 000044,20044,80044,60044,4000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM SAVONA RED 000041,80051,50051,50051,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ZAZA PURPLE 000020,90020,90020,90020,9000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY CORAL 1950030060010030000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL FROSTY WHITE 265009006008,5009,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL GOLDEN 00080050013,60022,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL JOLLY RED 0009006009,00010,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL PINK IMP 00030014,4004,4004,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL REGAL PURPLE 00090060017,1007,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL SPARKLING YELLOW 000004001,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL SPICY ORANGE 00080060022,20016,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM HAILEY GOLD IMP 500001,60040050000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM HAILEY ORANGE 0009006008,5006,00000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM HAILEY RED BRONZE 500006001002,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM HANKIE YELLOW 150003,1004,1004,1004,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM TABITHA SCARLET 500014,70015,10014,1009,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA BRONZE 0009006002,9002,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA LAVENDER 0002006001,90040000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA PURPLE 0009001,4007,4003,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA RED 0009002,8009,7003,20000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM WILMA WHITE 1300001,4005,60080000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM WILMA YELLOW 100004006008,2003,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM YVETTE YELLOW 0003,0005,1007,1008,00000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM ALUGA WHITE 000021,10021,20018,80021,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ALUGA YELLOW 000024,70026,50025,10026,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO BRONZE 000046,10058,90052,40058,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO VIOLET 000052,30060,00052,50059,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO WHITE 000022,40034,00027,20034,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO YELLOW 000055,70073,60058,50073,5000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM JASODA ORANGE 000013,15065,20036,40072,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM JASODA PINK 00009,10013,70017,00018,1000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM JASODA PURPLE 000043,60097,60067,400101,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM JASODA RED 000057,75087,20095,70097,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM JASODA WHITE 00007,30046,00035,70051,4000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM JASODA YELLOW 000059,600116,60087,900137,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM LANO PURPLE 000015,30015,30011,40015,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM LAVA RED 00009,30038,50032,30034,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM POMONA VIOLET 000022,80023,30023,80021,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VERITAS ORANGE 000012,10029,70030,40031,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VERITAS YELLOW 00005,70039,20038,90041,6000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM AUTUMN SUNSET 00080002,7002,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM CYNTHIA SCARLET 0001,7006006,7003,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM ELIZABETH DARK PINK 0002,90060060060000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM KATHLEEN DARK RED 0004006002,3003,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM MAKAYLA YELLOW 100001,9006003005,60000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM MAKENNA ORANGE 0003,0003,7005,6001,10000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM MAKENZIE WHITE 500060060040090000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA ORANGE 000004002,80000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA PINK 0006,6002,50040012,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA WHITE 00040001,6002,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM RIHANNA RED 00014,20022,60019,80024,20000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM ADURO ORANGE 00001,36515,30010,70015,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ADURO PINK 00007,0007,3006,9007,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ADURO PURPLE 000030,10038,20030,40030,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM ADURO RED 00006,30019,10011,40019,8000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI GOLD 000029,10030,40030,40030,9000000000000000000000000000000000
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER DARK PINK 000024,50031,90033,70033,0000000000000000000000000000000000
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER ORANGE 000033,80045,20045,60045,4000000000000000000000000000000000
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER PINK 00006,5009,00010,2009,1000000000000000000000000000000000
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER RED 000016,70019,30026,40024,8000000000000000000000000000000000
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER WHITE 000011,7009,50014,80013,3000000000000000000000000000000000
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER YELLOW 000043,00052,90055,00054,4000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM ASHLEY RED 0004,4006002,70020000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM BETHANY YELLOW 000400600100000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM ELLEN GOLDEN BICOLOR 6500030001,2006,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JANE YELLOW 0002,4003,0002,1004,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JOAN WHITE 0006001,0001,0001,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM JUDY BRONZE 100003,0001,7002,1004,40000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM NIKKI DARK PINK 300001,00040080090000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM NIKKI ORANGE 350001,20002,7003,30000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM NIKKI YELLOW 250001,0006002,40090000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA YELLOW 000006,60011,40000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
BELGIAN MUM MOURIA YELLOW 000026,00022,800000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI ORANGE 000016,90068,40057,50067,3000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI PINK 000054,30060,20058,90060,4000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI RED 000053,900108,90098,800109,0000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI WHITE 000011,30044,10036,80043,7000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI YELLOW 000056,600133,800116,500132,6000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI ORANGE 000028,60030,20030,30030,9000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI PURPLE 000023,30023,10023,90024,2000000000000000000000000000000000
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI RED 00008,30011,40010,90012,8000000000000000000000000000000000

Rooted Plugs 06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA BRONZE 50005006003,3005,70000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA PURPLE 0006,2003,9003,4007,90000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA RED 200004,6004004008,20000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA WHITE 0004006009002,50000000000000000000000000000000000
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA YELLOW 35004006006,00012,50000000000000000000000000000000000
Download Availability in Excel Format
Rooted Plugs
Early September
BELGIAN MUM ALLEGRA YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM MABEL WHITE
BELGIAN MUM URANO ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM URANO RED
YODER GARDEN MUM BERTHA WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM BONNIE RED
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM DAWN YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM DEBBIE HOT PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM DOROTHY BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM ELENA GOLD
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI CORAL
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI DARK PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI GOLD
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI SNOW
YODER GARDEN MUM GIGI YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE ORANGE FUSION
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE PEACH FUSION
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE PEARL
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE ROSE
YODER GARDEN MUM JACQUELINE YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM JOSEPHINE RED
YODER GARDEN MUM KATIE WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM KEELEY ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM PATTY POMEGRANATE
YODER GARDEN MUM PATTY PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA FANCY ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA JAZZY CORAL
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA LAVENDER
YODER GARDEN MUM VANNA SNOW
YODER GARDEN MUM VERONICA DARK PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM YOLANDA YELLOW
Early September, Mid September
BELGIAN MUM URANO YELLOW
Mid September
BELGIAN MUM ADIVA PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM CAMINA RED
BELGIAN MUM CIPRIANI PINK
BELGIAN MUM FONTI CORAL
BELGIAN MUM FONTI DARK PINK
BELGIAN MUM FONTI ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM FONTI PINK
BELGIAN MUM FONTI RED
BELGIAN MUM FONTI WHITE
BELGIAN MUM FONTI YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM GRANATA RED
BELGIAN MUM MIKA ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM POBO LAVENDER
BELGIAN MUM PRIMA WHITE
BELGIAN MUM SINELLI YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM VEGA RED
BELGIAN MUM VENOS YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM ADRIANA PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM AUBREY ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY DARK BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY GOLD
YODER GARDEN MUM BEVERLY ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM CHLOE YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM DANIELLE PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM DANIELLE RED
YODER GARDEN MUM LUCY BRONZE BICOLOR
YODER GARDEN MUM MARY YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM MILA RED
YODER GARDEN MUM MIRANDA ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM SELENA RED
YODER GARDEN MUM STACY DAZZLING ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM URSULA SUNNY YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM ZELDA YELLOW
Mid September, Late September
BELGIAN MUM MAGNUS BRONZE
BELGIAN MUM MAGNUS PINK
BELGIAN MUM MAGNUS VIOLET
BELGIAN MUM PADRE CERISE
BELGIAN MUM PADRE LILAC
BELGIAN MUM PADRE ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM PADRE WHITE
BELGIAN MUM PADRE YELLOW
Late September
BELGIAN MUM AMADORA RED
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO DARK PINK
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO PINK
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO RED
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO VANILLA
BELGIAN MUM ARLUNO YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM BAOLI LILAC
BELGIAN MUM CESARO YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM COMO RED
BELGIAN MUM CONACO GOLD
BELGIAN MUM CONACO ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM CONACO YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM CONELLA ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM CONELLA YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM ESPERO WHITE
BELGIAN MUM ESPERO YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM KOKO PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM KOKO RED
BELGIAN MUM LESCONIL WHITE
BELGIAN MUM MATADOR YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM MIORA ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM PERONI ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM POBO RED
BELGIAN MUM POSSIDI WHITE
BELGIAN MUM POSSIDI YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM RHINOS ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM SAVONA RED
BELGIAN MUM ZAZA PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM CHELSEY CORAL
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL FROSTY WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL GOLDEN
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL JOLLY RED
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL PINK IMP
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL REGAL PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL SPARKLING YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM CHERYL SPICY ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM HAILEY GOLD IMP
YODER GARDEN MUM HAILEY ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM HAILEY RED BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM HANKIE YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM TABITHA SCARLET
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA LAVENDER
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM WANDA RED
YODER GARDEN MUM WILMA WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM WILMA YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM YVETTE YELLOW
Early October
BELGIAN MUM ALUGA WHITE
BELGIAN MUM ALUGA YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO BRONZE
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO VIOLET
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO WHITE
BELGIAN MUM AMIKO YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM JASODA ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM JASODA PINK
BELGIAN MUM JASODA PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM JASODA RED
BELGIAN MUM JASODA WHITE
BELGIAN MUM JASODA YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM LANO PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM LAVA RED
BELGIAN MUM POMONA VIOLET
BELGIAN MUM VERITAS ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM VERITAS YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM AUTUMN SUNSET
YODER GARDEN MUM CYNTHIA SCARLET
YODER GARDEN MUM ELIZABETH DARK PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM KATHLEEN DARK RED
YODER GARDEN MUM MAKAYLA YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM MAKENNA ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM MAKENZIE WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM RIHANNA RED
Mid October
BELGIAN MUM ADURO ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM ADURO PINK
BELGIAN MUM ADURO PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM ADURO RED
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI GOLD
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER DARK PINK
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER ORANGE
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER PINK
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER RED
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER WHITE
GARDEN MUM SOUL SISTER YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM ASHLEY RED
YODER GARDEN MUM BETHANY YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM ELLEN GOLDEN BICOLOR
YODER GARDEN MUM JANE YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM JOAN WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM JUDY BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM NIKKI DARK PINK
YODER GARDEN MUM NIKKI ORANGE
YODER GARDEN MUM NIKKI YELLOW
YODER GARDEN MUM PAMELA YELLOW
Mid October, Late October
BELGIAN MUM MOURIA YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI PINK
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI RED
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI WHITE
BELGIAN MUM STAVISKI YELLOW
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI ORANGE
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI PURPLE
BELGIAN MUM VIGORELLI RED
Late October
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA BRONZE
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA PURPLE
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA RED
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA WHITE
YODER GARDEN MUM RHONDA YELLOW
06-17-202406-24-202407-01-202407-08-202407-15-202407-22-202407-29-202408-05-202408-12-202408-19-202408-26-202409-02-202409-09-202409-16-202409-23-202409-30-202410-07-202410-14-202410-21-202410-28-202411-04-202411-11-202411-18-202411-25-202412-02-202412-09-202412-16-202412-23-202412-30-202401-06-202501-13-202501-20-202501-27-202502-03-202502-10-202502-17-202502-24-202503-03-202503-10-2025
 
000029,35029,80029,80029,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000023,30023,20022,70023,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000012,50013,80013,60014,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000010,50011,60011,80012,3000000000000000000000000000000000
00010,40014,20013,10017,10000000000000000000000000000000000
000020,30017,00019,70000000000000000000000000000000000
95004001,4004,3001,10000000000000000000000000000000000
0009006004,2002,50000000000000000000000000000000000
650060090011,1002,60000000000000000000000000000000000
0002,7006,1006,30018,20000000000000000000000000000000000
00027,60047,40052,30054,60000000000000000000000000000000000
00008000000000000000000000000000000000000
17000052,60068,80088,50000000000000000000000000000000000
000003,4002,40000000000000000000000000000000000
370001,40060018,7004,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0000027,6005,30000000000000000000000000000000000
265001,40060037,5007,90000000000000000000000000000000000
00090060017,4004,00000000000000000000000000000000000
800090060039,4009,10000000000000000000000000000000000
00006008,7005,20000000000000000000000000000000000
16500060070050000000000000000000000000000000000
0004005,7007,2004,30000000000000000000000000000000000
2650002,7002,90030000000000000000000000000000000000
180007,90012,30010,90017,30000000000000000000000000000000000
430001,4005,50016,0007,00000000000000000000000000000000000
00009004,400000000000000000000000000000000000
0003,9007,60011,30011,90000000000000000000000000000000000
00012,60018,40021,80022,90000000000000000000000000000000000
00003,000010000000000000000000000000000000000
0006,30017,70028,10030,00000000000000000000000000000000000
415009002,1002,0003,40000000000000000000000000000000000
115004,0007,80011,50012,00000000000000000000000000000000000
150002,30002,1004,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0004005000000000000000000000000000000000000
0003,8005,3005,7006,50000000000000000000000000000000000
00090060010030000000000000000000000000000000000
 
000013,30014,60014,40014,9000000000000000000000000000000000
 
000036,06536,40035,50036,0000000000000000000000000000000000
000015,10032,70033,30034,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000011,36511,40011,40011,4000000000000000000000000000000000
000015,60015,70015,70015,7000000000000000000000000000000000
000066,10065,70066,10066,1000000000000000000000000000000000
000079,00079,10079,20079,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000031,50031,50031,50031,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000053,30053,20053,30053,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000027,60027,40027,60027,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000096,10095,90096,10096,1000000000000000000000000000000000
000032,40038,70031,80038,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000039,40039,80039,90039,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000025,00025,20024,70025,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000026,40026,40026,30026,4000000000000000000000000000000000
000024,30025,90024,40025,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000025,36525,50024,70025,1000000000000000000000000000000000
000029,70036,50037,10037,1000000000000000000000000000000000
00001,5002,8004,70000000000000000000000000000000000
0009004,400200000000000000000000000000000000000
00011,3005,30034,70046,70000000000000000000000000000000000
9500019,70011,90015,10000000000000000000000000000000000
000007,0006,30000000000000000000000000000000000
0006,70030,80043,20050,20000000000000000000000000000000000
00004,600600000000000000000000000000000000000
0009002,7009,8002,60000000000000000000000000000000000
265009006006,1003,70000000000000000000000000000000000
0001,4004,7008,30011,80000000000000000000000000000000000
0003,8003,9003,8004,50000000000000000000000000000000000
1000040060010,5002,80000000000000000000000000000000000
100008004,4008,0008,00000000000000000000000000000000000
0004006002,5003,70000000000000000000000000000000000
00070060020030000000000000000000000000000000000
4000040060002,10000000000000000000000000000000000
335004006000000000000000000000000000000000000
 
000017,40017,50017,50017,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000011,80011,40011,90012,0000000000000000000000000000000000
000043,00042,40040,00043,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000037,00043,70038,20044,1000000000000000000000000000000000
0000109,900111,200108,600111,7000000000000000000000000000000000
0000123,700122,500123,100125,8000000000000000000000000000000000
000052,10053,10052,40053,2000000000000000000000000000000000
0000202,750196,700193,200203,6000000000000000000000000000000000
 
000032,70035,40034,70035,7000000000000000000000000000000000
000039,90038,90032,80038,1000000000000000000000000000000000
0000117,400156,500140,200161,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000030,60036,50036,70035,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000000000000000000000000000000000000000
0000147,400168,900161,000171,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000033,43045,40042,20046,8000000000000000000000000000000000
0000129,600190,800181,500197,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000012,50012,70012,80012,8000000000000000000000000000000000
000028,20028,20028,00028,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000057,50060,10056,80060,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000037,00036,90036,50037,1000000000000000000000000000000000
000061,75076,30058,00077,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000069,30071,60055,20076,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000043,60050,30053,80055,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000059,60059,30042,80070,0000000000000000000000000000000000
000021,90022,00021,30021,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000022,70019,70024,30024,3000000000000000000000000000000000
00005,60010,5009,60010,5000000000000000000000000000000000
00004,80019,00018,70019,8000000000000000000000000000000000
000019,30019,60019,60019,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000018,90018,90018,70018,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000015,40018,50018,50018,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000024,30024,10024,30024,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000022,30022,20021,90022,7000000000000000000000000000000000
00008,6008,6008,6008,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000012,80012,80012,80012,8000000000000000000000000000000000
000044,20044,80044,60044,4000000000000000000000000000000000
000041,80051,50051,50051,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000020,90020,90020,90020,9000000000000000000000000000000000
1950030060010030000000000000000000000000000000000
265009006008,5009,30000000000000000000000000000000000
00080050013,60022,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0009006009,00010,70000000000000000000000000000000000
00030014,4004,4004,00000000000000000000000000000000000
00090060017,1007,00000000000000000000000000000000000
000004001,30000000000000000000000000000000000
00080060022,20016,10000000000000000000000000000000000
500001,60040050000000000000000000000000000000000
0009006008,5006,00000000000000000000000000000000000
500006001002,30000000000000000000000000000000000
150003,1004,1004,1004,90000000000000000000000000000000000
500014,70015,10014,1009,70000000000000000000000000000000000
0009006002,9002,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0002006001,90040000000000000000000000000000000000
0009001,4007,4003,90000000000000000000000000000000000
0009002,8009,7003,20000000000000000000000000000000000
1300001,4005,60080000000000000000000000000000000000
100004006008,2003,10000000000000000000000000000000000
0003,0005,1007,1008,00000000000000000000000000000000000
 
000021,10021,20018,80021,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000024,70026,50025,10026,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000046,10058,90052,40058,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000052,30060,00052,50059,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000022,40034,00027,20034,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000055,70073,60058,50073,5000000000000000000000000000000000
000013,15065,20036,40072,6000000000000000000000000000000000
00009,10013,70017,00018,1000000000000000000000000000000000
000043,60097,60067,400101,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000057,75087,20095,70097,9000000000000000000000000000000000
00007,30046,00035,70051,4000000000000000000000000000000000
000059,600116,60087,900137,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000015,30015,30011,40015,3000000000000000000000000000000000
00009,30038,50032,30034,2000000000000000000000000000000000
000022,80023,30023,80021,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000012,10029,70030,40031,6000000000000000000000000000000000
00005,70039,20038,90041,6000000000000000000000000000000000
00080002,7002,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0001,7006006,7003,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0002,90060060060000000000000000000000000000000000
0004006002,3003,10000000000000000000000000000000000
100001,9006003005,60000000000000000000000000000000000
0003,0003,7005,6001,10000000000000000000000000000000000
500060060040090000000000000000000000000000000000
000004002,80000000000000000000000000000000000
0006,6002,50040012,70000000000000000000000000000000000
00040001,6002,30000000000000000000000000000000000
00014,20022,60019,80024,20000000000000000000000000000000000
 
00001,36515,30010,70015,9000000000000000000000000000000000
00007,0007,3006,9007,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000030,10038,20030,40030,3000000000000000000000000000000000
00006,30019,10011,40019,8000000000000000000000000000000000
000029,10030,40030,40030,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000024,50031,90033,70033,0000000000000000000000000000000000
000033,80045,20045,60045,4000000000000000000000000000000000
00006,5009,00010,2009,1000000000000000000000000000000000
000016,70019,30026,40024,8000000000000000000000000000000000
000011,7009,50014,80013,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000043,00052,90055,00054,4000000000000000000000000000000000
0004,4006002,70020000000000000000000000000000000000
000400600100000000000000000000000000000000000
6500030001,2006,40000000000000000000000000000000000
0002,4003,0002,1004,70000000000000000000000000000000000
0006001,0001,0001,90000000000000000000000000000000000
100003,0001,7002,1004,40000000000000000000000000000000000
300001,00040080090000000000000000000000000000000000
350001,20002,7003,30000000000000000000000000000000000
250001,0006002,40090000000000000000000000000000000000
000006,60011,40000000000000000000000000000000000
 
000026,00022,800000000000000000000000000000000000
000016,90068,40057,50067,3000000000000000000000000000000000
000054,30060,20058,90060,4000000000000000000000000000000000
000053,900108,90098,800109,0000000000000000000000000000000000
000011,30044,10036,80043,7000000000000000000000000000000000
000056,600133,800116,500132,6000000000000000000000000000000000
000028,60030,20030,30030,9000000000000000000000000000000000
000023,30023,10023,90024,2000000000000000000000000000000000
00008,30011,40010,90012,8000000000000000000000000000000000
 
50005006003,3005,70000000000000000000000000000000000
0006,2003,9003,4007,90000000000000000000000000000000000
200004,6004004008,20000000000000000000000000000000000
0004006009002,50000000000000000000000000000000000
35004006006,00012,50000000000000000000000000000000000